OUAI Thickening Spray 177ml

OUAI Hair Thickening Spray - Thickening & Volumizing Spray for Instantly Thicker, Fuller-Looking Hair - Protects, Strengthens & Repairs with Amaranth Peptide & Amino Acids

Used Offers from

OUAI Thickening Spray 177ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£18.20
Delivery from £3.95

OUAI Hair Thickening Spray - Thickening & Volumizing Spray for Instantly Thicker, Fuller-Looking Hair - Protects, Strengthens & Repairs with Amaranth Peptide & Amino Acids

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
146.89 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

OUAI Thickening Spray 177ml

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Thickening Spray - Spray Cheveux Épaississant Et Volumateur 177Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Ouai Thickening Spray 177ml 177ml

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Ouai - THICKENING SPRAY - Styling spray

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

OUAI Hair Thickening Spray - Thickening & Volumizing Spray for Instantly Thicker, Fuller-Looking Hair - Protects, Strengthens & Repairs with Amaranth Peptide & Amino Acids

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

OUAI Fine Hair Conditioner Refill - Volumizing Conditioner Made with Keratin, Biotin and Chia Seed Oil - Adds Softness, Bounce and Volume - Free from Parabens, Sulfates, and Phthalates - 946ml
£56.00
59.17 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Fine Hair Conditioner - 300ml
£28.00
93.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Fine Hair Conditioner Travel Size - Volumising Conditioner for Fine Hair - Keratin, Biotin + Chia Seed Oil - Adds Softness, Bounce + Volume - Free from Parabens, Sulfates, Phthalates - 89ml
£14.00
157.3 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ouai Exclusive Thicker Hair Kit
£76.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.50
OUAI Thickening Spray 177ml

Cheapest offer

Add a little va-va-voom to any hairstyle with OUAI's Thickening Spray (177ml). Supercharged with amaranth peptide, this powerful ingredient helps to increase the diameter of the hair shaft. Meaning? Your hair will look fuller. Alongside this, volume polymers are utilised to provide long-lasting volume while amino acids are then added into the blend to nourish and repair. Plus, it delivers heat protection of up to 450° so you style safely. What's more, it's infused with the brand's Cape Town fragrance, bursting with notes of ginger, basil, spearmint, tomato leaves and green fig.
£18.20
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk