OUAI Thick Shampoo - Moisturizing & Strengthening Shampoo with Keratin, Marshmallow Root, Shea Butter & Avocado Oil for Thick Hair - Paraben, Phthalate, Sulfate Free - 300ml (10 fl oz)

Used Offers from

OUAI Thick Shampoo - Moisturizing & Strengthening Shampoo with Keratin, Marshmallow Root, Shea Butter & Avocado Oil for Thick Hair - Paraben, Phthalate, Sulfate Free - 300ml (10 fl oz)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
93.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

OUAI Thick Hair Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Thick Shampoo - Travel Size 300 Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Thick Hair Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ouai Ouai Thick Hair Shampoo 300ml 300ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£28.00

Ouai - Thick Hair Shampoo - Shampoo

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

OUAI Thick Shampoo - Moisturizing & Strengthening Shampoo with Keratin, Marshmallow Root, Shea Butter & Avocado Oil for Thick Hair - Paraben, Phthalate, Sulfate Free - 300ml (10 fl oz)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.32
Free Delivery

OUAI Thick Hair Bundle

2 days
£47.60
Free Delivery

Thick Shampoo - Moisturizing & Strengthening Shampoo with Keratin, Marshmallo...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

OUAI Thick Shampoo Travel Size 89ml
£14.00
157.3 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OUAI Thick Shampoo Travel Size - Keratin, Marshmallow Root, Shea Butter & Avoca
£18.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Thick Shampoo - Moisturizing & Strengthening Shampoo with Keratin, Marshma
£42.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUAI Thick Shampoo - Moisturizing & Strengthening Shampoo with Keratin, Marshmallow Root, Shea Butter & Avocado Oil for Thick Hair - Paraben, Phthalate, Sulfate Free - 300ml (10 fl oz)

Cheapest offer

Rich, Moisturizing Shampoo - Been dreading this all week? This hair strengthening shampoo calms dry, thick hair while fighting frizz and smoothing every strand so you can look forward to wash day. Moisture So Rich You'll Need a Prenup - This keratin shampoo fights frizz and tames flyaways with the help of marshmallow root to detangle and prevent hair from coiling. Shea butter delivers deep hydration while avocado oil coats your hair to prevent breakage. OUAI Means Yes - In that casual Parisian way. OUAI is about being better IRL. It's about having honest conversations with our community. It's about letting go of unrealistic expectations and embracing your imperfections. Made For Effortless Routines - All OUAI hair care products including our thick hair shampoo and conditioner are carefully crafted to cut styling time and nourish your hair health. We put the good stuff in our anti-frizz hair products and leave the bad stuff out, without ever sacrificing quality. Live Life Your OUAI - OUAI offers luxury hair products like this sulfate-free shampoo at affordable prices that are user-friendly - no glam squad needed. Wet hair, lather up and rinse clean. Follow up with OUAI Thick Conditioner. Moisture all the OUAI up.
£28.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk