Our Generation Pet Grooming Set for 18-Inch Dolls, Dog Salon Set, Deluxe

Our Generation Kids Pet Animal Grooming Doll Play Toy Accessory Set for Kids 3+

Our Generation Pet Grooming Set for 18-Inch Dolls, Dog Salon Set, Deluxe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Kids Playset - Animal Grooming Accessory Set Our Generation, Dog Not Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00
Our Generation Pet Grooming Set for 18-Inch Dolls, Dog Salon Set, Deluxe

Cheapest offer

18-Inch Doll Pet Care Set: The Our Generation Pet Grooming Set lets kids create a doll pet salon with a grooming table, wash tub, faucet, storage cart, towel, apron, clipper, scissors, brush, comb, grooming mitten, bottles, and treat jar. Interactive Styling Play: Create realistic grooming shop stories with the hair dryer that makes a fun sound, plus a grooming table and wash tub that help stage bath time, brushing, trimming, and finishing touches for furry friends. Detailed Grooming Accessories: This doll accessory set includes a puppy-print apron, spray bottle, shampoo bottle, conditioner bottle, soap pump, grooming brush, and treat jar to act out a full pet washing and styling routine. Mix And Match Fun: Compatible with most 18-inch dolls, stuffed animal pets, and accessories, this pet grooming set makes it easy to expand pretend play with furry friends and doll collections already at home. Age Guidance: Suggested for kids ages 3+ (small parts), this Our Generation pet grooming set adds pet care and salon storytelling play to 18-inch doll accessory collections., Manufacturer: BattatCo
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Our Generation 70.31285AZ Fashion Dolls
Free Delivery
Our Generation Lily Anna Deluxe Doll
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Our Generation Mane Attraction Horse Trailer One Colour
£122.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.17