Our Generation Doll Sleepover Set, Polka Dot 18-Inch Accessories, Pegged

Our Generation Pegged Accessory - Polka Dot Sleepover Set

Our Generation Doll Sleepover Set, Polka Dot 18-Inch Accessories, Pegged

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Our Generation Doll Sleepover Set, Polka Dot 18-Inch Accessories, Pegged

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.11
Free Delivery

Kidstoy Accessories For 46Cm Dolls Our Generation Polka Dot - Sleepover Set

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Our Generation Doll Sleepover Set, Polka Dot 18-Inch Accessories, Pegged

£25.80
Free Delivery
Our Generation Doll Sleepover Set, Polka Dot 18-Inch Accessories, Pegged

Cheapest offer

15-Piece Sleepover Set: This Our Generation accessory set for 18-inch dolls includes 1 sleeping bag, 1 shaggy pillow, 1 overnight bag, 1 straightening iron, 1 curling iron, 1 smart phone with headphones, toothbrush, toothpaste, cards, pizza, cupcakes, and Sleepover Story Play: Kids can create doll sleepover and pajama party scenes with bedding, pretend snacks, and everyday accessories. The mix of pizza slices, cupcakes, cards, and bedtime pieces helps build overnight stories around familiar routines. Coordinated Doll Details: The doll-sized sleeping bag features a floral and polka dot print, and the overnight bag has polka dots with bow details. These themed pieces give the set a consistent look for bedtime setups, travel play, and display with 18 Made For 18-Inch Dolls: Designed as doll accessories for 18-inch dolls and compatible with most 18-inch dolls and accessories. This fully assembled set requires no batteries. Dolls and outfits are sold separately for independent accessory play. Age And Safety Note: Suggested for kids ages 3+ years for pretend play with 18-inch dolls. Warning: choking hazard due to small parts. Not for children under 3 years.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Our Generation Doll Sleepover Set, Polka Dot 18-Inch Accessories, Pegged
£22.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery