Camion Mule - male - Our Legacy - Mules - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Our Legacy Camion Mule Black

Camion Mule - male - Our Legacy - Mules - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Camion Mule Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Our Legacy Camion Mule (Black - 43) - Size 43

3-5 working days
£400.00
Camion Mule - male - Our Legacy - Mules - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy's Camion Mule is a leather slip-on mule that pairs a treaded Vibram outsole with a Kilger leather midsole for durable - everyday wear. The design focuses on comfort and a structured silhouette with a crossover strap and buckle detailing. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Treaded Vibram rubber outsole | Kilger leather midsole | Brass buckle closure | Slip-on construction | Fully leather lined | Logo-embossed footbed | Crossover strap | Square toe | Stacked block heel | Dimensions & fit: Heel height: 3.5 cm | EU sizing; fits true to size | Composition & care: Upper: 100% leather | Lining: 100% leather | Midsole: leather | Outsole: rubber
£376.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Our Legacy Camion Grained Leather Ankle Boots - Brown - 42 (IT42 / UK8)
£540.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Camion Leather Ankle Boots - Black - 43 (IT43 / UK9)
£540.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Camion Grained Leather Ankle Boots - Brown - 41 (IT41 / UK7)
£540.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Camion Grained Leather Ankle Boots - Brown - 45 (IT45 / UK11)
£540.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Camion Mule Black
£365.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45