Estate Scarf - male - Our Legacy - Winter Scarves - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Our Legacy Men's Estate Alpaca Scarf Black Fuzzy Alpaca Check

Estate Scarf - male - Our Legacy - Winter Scarves - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£178.50
Delivery from £5.45

Alpaca Wool Knit Scarf - male - Our Legacy - Winter Scarves - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£195.50
Delivery from £5.45

Black Wool Alpaca Scarf - unisex - Our Legacy - Winter Scarves - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£196.00
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Men's Estate Alpaca Scarf Black Fuzzy Alpaca Check

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Our Legacy Estate Scarf (Black - One Size) - Size ONE SIZE

3-5 working days
£210.00
Estate Scarf - male - Our Legacy - Winter Scarves - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Estate Scarf is a heavyweight brushed alpaca-blend scarf by Our Legacy - designed for warm layering with a soft - fuzzy finish. Its checked pattern and fringed edges make it a versatile cold-weather accessory. Key attributes: Black fuzzy alpaca check | Alpaca | Soft feel | Twisted fringes | Woven logo label | Rectangular shape | Timeless checked pattern | Fuzzy textured finish | Dimensions & fit: 220 cm x 27 cm including fringes | One size | Composition & care: 60% Alpaca | 25% Wool | 15% Polyamide
£178.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Our Legacy Men's New Box T-Shirt White Clean Jersey
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Box T-Shirt - male - Our Legacy - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
OUR LEGACY Sweater Men color Olive - Size: 48 - male
£265.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Jeans OUR LEGACY Men color Blue - Size: 32 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com
OUR LEGACY Jeans Men color Blue - Size: 30 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com