Third Cut Selvedge Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W36 - Jeans W36

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Straight-Leg Jeans Black Selvedge

Third Cut Selvedge Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W36 - Jeans W36

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£284.00
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Straight-Leg Jeans Black Selvedge

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£330.00
Free Delivery
Third Cut Selvedge Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W36 - Jeans W36

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Third Cut Selvedge Jeans are crafted in Italian selvedge denim and built for a relaxed - mid-rise silhouette. They combine durable construction with a distinct selvedge finish for everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | Cotton | Mid-weight - non-stretch denim | Pigment-dyed selvedge | Top-button and zip-fly fastening | Belt loops | Five pockets | YKK zip fly | Metal rivets | Reinforced back pockets | Topstitching | Selvedge hem | Dimensions & fit: Rise: 12.5 in / 32 cm (size 30) | Inseam: 30.25 in / 77 cm (size 30) | Leg opening: 19 in / 48 cm (size 30) | Mid rise | Relaxed - wide-legged fit | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Machine wash cold
£284.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Our Legacy Men's New Box T-Shirt White Clean Jersey
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Box T-Shirt - male - Our Legacy - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
OUR LEGACY Sweater Men color Olive - Size: 48 - male
£265.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Jeans OUR LEGACY Men color Blue - Size: 32 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com
OUR LEGACY Jeans Men color Blue - Size: 30 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com