Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W36 - Jeans W36

Our Legacy Third Cut Distressed Denim Wide-Leg Jeans - W36/L32

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W36 - Jeans W36

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£357.50
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Third Cut Jean (Blue - 36) - Size 36

3-5 working days
£390.00

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Jeans Digital Denim Print

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery
Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W36 - Jeans W36

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Third Cut Jeans blend a relaxed - wide straight leg with a trompe l'oeil vintage denim print - offering a statement denim designed for everyday wear. Key attributes: Blue | Denim Blue | Italian denim | YKK zip fly | Five pockets | Metal rivets | Reinforced back pockets | Trompe l'oeil vintage denim print | Distressed details | OUR Legacy embossed patch | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Wide straight leg | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash cold - tumble dry low.
£357.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Wide Leg Denim Jeans - Size: 33 - male
£279.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 34 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 32 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 33 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Third Cut Straight-leg Jeans - Ivory - 34 (W34 / L)
£420.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery