OURA RING 4 CERAMIC CLOUD (SIZE 8)

Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 8 - Smart Ring | Non-Standard Fit - Measure with Oura Ring 4 Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Compatible

Save on used deals -53 %
Used Offers from £89.49

OURA RING 4 CERAMIC CLOUD (SIZE 8)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Delivery from £7.00

Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 8 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit - Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.99
Free Delivery

Oura Ring 4 - Ceramic Cloud - Size 8 - Smartring | Non-Standard Fit - Measure with Compatible Size Kit | Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS/Android Supported

£292.13
Free Delivery
OURA RING 4 CERAMIC CLOUD (SIZE 8)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Fitness / Power Source: Rechargeable Lithium-ion battery / Size: Size 8 / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor/Outdoor / Measurement System: US Ring Size / UPC: 6430060154797 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10095960172 / For Operating Systems: Android / Colour: Ceramic Cloud / Department: Unisex Adults / Measurement Provided: Heart Rate / Battery Life: Up to 8 days / Language: English / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Body Area: Hand / Features: Period Prediction / Sensors: Skin temperature sensors / Sport/Activity: Running & Jogging / Item Width: 7.9 / Material: Titanium / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: OURA / Type: Activity Tracker / EAN: 6430060154797 / GTIN: 6430060154797 / Model: Oura Ring Gen4 / Item Weight: 5 grams / Country of Origin: Finland
£189.99
ebay.co.uk