OURA Ring 4 - Size 11 - Brushed Silver Smart Ring - 000000000010437406

Used Offers from £219.99

OURA Ring 4 - Size 11 - Brushed Silver Smart Ring - 000000000010437406

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Oura Smart Ring 4 - Brushed Silver - Size 11 - | Non-Standard Fit - Measure with a Size Kit |Sleep, Heart Rate and Fitness Tracking Wearable | 8-Day Battery, iOS / Android Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£244.00
Free Delivery

OURA Ring 4 - Brushed Silver, Size 11, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£244.00
Delivery from £5.99
OURA Ring 4 - Size 11 - Brushed Silver Smart Ring - 000000000010437406

Cheapest offer

Series: OURA RING 4 / Case Colour: BRUSHED SILVER / Band Material: Titanium / Model: OURA RING 4 / Case Size: SIZE 11 / Compatible Operating System: Android, iOS - Apple / Case Material: Titanium
£219.99
ebay.co.uk