Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy

Used Offers from

Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on June 4, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 8 Pre-Order

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

OURA Ring 5 Silver, Size 8, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

67 Variants from £264.70

Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy

Cheapest offer

SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
£399.00
amazon.co.uk