OurHouse Three Piece Bathroom Caddy Set, Accessories Toothbrush Holder, Easy Fill Handwash Lotion Soap Dispenser and Soap Dish, Stylish Colours, Easy Clean, Modern & Clean Suits Any Bathroom (Brass)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

3 Piece Brass Style Bathroom Accessory Set, Soap Dispenser, Dish and Tumbler

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

3 Piece Bathroom Accessory Set, Soap Dispenser, Dish and Tumbler 4 Styles

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Our House Bathroom Accessory Set (Soap Dispenser, Soap Dish & Tumbler) Brass Brass

2-5 working days
£35.00
OurHouse Three Piece Bathroom Caddy Set, Accessories Toothbrush Holder, Easy Fill Handwash Lotion Soap Dispenser and Soap Dish, Stylish Colours, Easy Clean, Modern & Clean Suits Any Bathroom (Brass)

Cheapest offer

OURHOUSE THREE PIECE BATHROOM CADDY SET - This bathroom caddy set is ideal for any modern or traditional bathroom. Position on or close to your sink to have access to all of your bathroom essentials. The three pieces in this set look great and offer everything you need within easy reach of your sink. TOOTHBRUSH HOLDER - Store your toothbrushes safely and hygienically in this toothbrush holder. Whether storing one or brushes for the whole family, this beaker is ideal as the height ensures they won’t topple over, while the circumference of the holder keeps it upright and stable. HANDWASH DISPENSER - Easy to fill and maintain, this handwash, soap or lotion dispenser looks great and fits any bathroom style. To fill simply unscrew the top and pour the liquid soap or lotion into it. One push of the plunger then gives the right amount to wash your hands without wasting unnecessary amounts. Once empty it is easy to wash out and refill. SOAP DISH - Ideal for any bar of soap this soap dish keeps your sink tidy by catching the flakes of soap and any water which may gather. It also keeps the soap in one place so that it does not break apart on the side of the sink. Once finished it can easily be washed or wiped clean before placing the next soap into it. STYLISH ACCESSORY - Looks great in any bathroom, and available in a range of great colours, this accessory set elevates the look of your bathroom giving a classic yet subtle look in any bathroom, toilet or WC.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OurHouse Three Piece Bathroom Caddy Set, Accessories Toothbrush Holder, Easy Fill Handwash Lotion Soap Dispenser and Soap Dish, Stylish Colours, Easy Clean, Modern & Clean Suits Any Bathroom (Brass)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
OurHouse Three Piece Bathroom Caddy Set, Accessories Toothbrush Holder, Easy-fill Handwash Lotion Soap Dispenser & Soap Dish, Stylish Colours, Easy Clean, Modern & Clean Suits Any Bathroom (Chrome)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00