Outback Magnum - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - Black & Silver

Used Offers from

Outback Magnum - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - Black & Silver

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £24.95

Outback Magnum 3 Burner Hybrid Barbecue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Outback Magnum Hybrid BBQ - 3 Burner

6-8 days
£459.99
Free Delivery

Outback Magnum - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - Black & Silver 370763

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outback Vented Cover 3 Burner Ranger/Magnum/Hunter/Spectrum 3B/Full Drum (OUT371064), Black
£98.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GFTIME 41.5x31cm Grill Griddle Plancha for Cosmogrill, Outback Spectrum 2, Ranger/Magnum 3, Hunter 3, Meteor/Jupiter 4 Burner, Apollo Hooded, Taino PRO/RED 4 and 6
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outback Vented Cover 3 Burner Ranger/Magnum/Hunter/Spectrum 3B/Full Drum (OUT371064)
£77.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outback Vented Cover 3 Burner Ranger/Magnum/Hunter/Spectrum 3B/Full Drum (OUT371064), Black
£94.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rear Strut Mounting Fits Subaru OE 20370FG002 Blue Print ADBP800032
£49.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outback Magnum - 3 Burner Gas BBQ Grill with Side Burner - Black & Silver

Cheapest offer

No sooner had the newly designed Magnum 3 burner made its debut than its popularity took it to second place in the Outback® sales table. Now available with the interchangeable multi-cook grill to hold optional pizza stone wok or griddle cooking accessories and a charcoal basket for cooking with Outback® briquettes.With a side burner and recessed temperature gauge in the double-skin roasting hood the Magnum features three stainless steel burners a tool rack a bottle opener integral ignition and vapor bars to prevent flare-ups and manage excess fat. What stands out Robust multi-cook grill for pizza wok griddle BBQThree burners with 41.5kW output and; 2.6kW side burnerHigh-quality build with vapour bars and tool rackHandy charcoal basket for that authentic BBQ flavourStainless-steel design with black and silver detailsGrill quickly and efficiently on this propane gas BBQLockable casters help when cooking or storingPrebuilt hood and body. Quick BBQ assembly . .
£399.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk