Outdoor 40L Solar Shower Bag - Portable Heated Water for Camping, Hiking & Travel (Black PVC, 10 Gal) - 141123

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Camp Shower Portable 40L Black PVC Solar Heated Foldable 40x40x24cm for Camping

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
GBP 22.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 40L Black Portable Solar Heated Camp Shower - Size: 24 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Mil-Tec 40 l Solar Shower
£8.68
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
MFH Solar Shower 40 L
£9.19
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Outdoor Solar Shower With Shower Head And Faucet 40 L
£264.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AREBOS Solar shower 40l premium with floor element anthracite
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outdoor 40L Solar Shower Bag - Portable Heated Water for Camping, Hiking & Travel (Black PVC, 10 Gal) - 141123

Cheapest offer

Take a refreshing, mess-free shower wherever your adventures take you with the Outdoor 40L Solar Shower Bag. Built from high-quality PVC, this...
£17.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com