California corner dining set

Signature Weave Charlotte Wicker Corner Sofa Dining Wood Table Set Stools Grey

California corner dining set

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£699.98
Free Delivery

Outdoor Corner Sofa Set: Outdoor Corner Sofa Dining Set with Table & Ottoman Stools

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£699.98
Free Delivery

Signature Weave Charlotte Wicker Corner Sofa Dining Wood Table Set Stools Grey

1-3 working days
£899.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Signature Weave Corner Sofa Sets Cover Katherine Charlotte Edwina 200X260X95Cm
£78.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Signature Weave Charlotte Wicker Corner Sofa Lifting Dining Table Set Stool Grey
£1,019.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Signature Weave Charlotte Wicker Corner Sofa Dining Wood Table Set Stools Grey
£899.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Signature Weave Charlotte Wicker Corner Sofa Dining Table Set 3 X Stools Brown
£880.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
California corner dining set

Cheapest offer

Signature Weave California Outdoor Sofa Dining Set distributed by Autumn Leaves Furniture Outlet. Spacious corner sofa design made up of two generous sections Includes 6 seat cushions and 7 back cushions for complete comfort Three ottoman stools with cushions for additional seating Rectangular dining table with wood plastic composite (WPC) plank top Realistic wood grain effect for a modern outdoor finish Strong powder-coated steel frames for durability Weather-resistant PE rattan with attractive brushed finish Comfortable high-back sofa design Removable cushions for convenient storage KD construction for easy home assembly Dimensions Long Sofa Section: (L)183cm x (D)71cm x (H)81cm Short Sofa Section: (L)171cm x (D)71cm x (H)81cm Dining Table: (H)69cm x (W)150cm x (D)90cm Ottoman Stools (each): (H)11cm x (W)40cm x (D)40cm To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to cont
£699.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.