vidaXL Furniture Cover Plain Black 300 x 250 x 70 cm 210D, Garden and Terrace Cover, Modern, Waterproof Materials, Weather-Resistant Furniture Protection, Durable Outdoor Shield

Outdoor Furniture Cover 300x250x70cm Black 210D Waterproof UV Resistant Durable

Used Offers from

vidaXL Furniture Cover Plain Black 300 x 250 x 70 cm 210D, Garden and Terrace Cover, Modern, Waterproof Materials, Weather-Resistant Furniture Protection, Durable Outdoor Shield

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Furniture Cover Black Decor Protection Outdoor Fabric Waterproof Shield vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Furniture Cover Black 210D Waterproof 300x250x70cm Outdoor Indoor Patio Sofa Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.82
GBP 40.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Furniture Cover Plain Black 300 x 250 x 70 cm 210D, Garden and Terrace Cover, Modern, Waterproof Materials, Weather-Resistant Furniture Protection, Durable Outdoor Shield

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Furniture Cover Plain Black 300 x 250 x 70 cm 210D, Garden and Terrace Cover, Modern, Waterproof Materials, Weather-Resistant Furniture Protection, Durable Outdoor Shield

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Cover for Pacha Outdoor Armchair
£239.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
LearnLyrics Garden Bench Cover - Bench Seat Cover, Tear Proof Cover | Outdoor Seat Cover Bench Protector, Garden Sofa Furniture Protection Cover for Garden Bench, Sofas, and Other Furniture
£14.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL L-Shaped Garden Furniture Cover Outdoor 12 Eyelets
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Furniture Cover Plain Black 300 x 250 x 70 cm 210D, Garden and Terrace Cover, Modern, Waterproof Materials, Weather-Resistant Furniture Protection, Durable Outdoor Shield

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Protection】 The Furniture Cover is designed for both indoor and outdoor use, embodying a stylish modern aesthetic with its sleek black color. Made from durable fabric, it ensures reliability and offers universal compatibility with various decor styles. Its plain, solid color makes it an adaptable piece, easily fitting into various settings while protecting your beloved furniture items from potential damage.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk