Command Hook Forever Classic Holds Up To 5 Lb Large Brushed Nickel 2 Strips

Outdoor Large Brushed Nickel, Metal Command Hook with Strips - For Hanging Outdoor Wreaths, Signs and Other Heavy Items 3M CLAW White One Size

Command Hook Forever Classic Holds Up To 5 Lb Large Brushed Nickel 2 Strips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

3M Command Metal Hooks Large, Medium, Small Damage Free Hanging Indoor outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

3M Command Command Outdoor Brushed Nickel Large Metal Hook Fc13-Bn-Aw

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

2 x Command Outdoor Large Brushed Nickel Metal Wall Hook Wreath Hook 2.2KG Max

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Command Designer/Utility/Metal Hooks & Decorating Light Clips Christmas Hooks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Command Hook Forever Classic Holds Up To 5 Lb Large Brushed Nickel 2 Strips

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.09
Free Delivery

3M Command Outdoor Large Brushed Nickel Metal Hook│Holds Strongly Up to 2.2KG

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Free Delivery

3M Command FC13-BN-AW Outdoor Metal Hook with Foam Strip, Large (4-Pack)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.76
Free Delivery

3M Command FC13-BN-AW Outdoor Metal Hook with Foam Strip, Large (4-Pack)

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Command Hook Forever Classic Holds Up To 5 Lb Large Brushed Nickel 2 Strips

Cheapest offer

STRONG OUTDOOR HOLD - Specially designed to adhere securely in outdoor environments, resisting rain, wind, and snow. WEATHER & UV RESISTANT - Built to withstand extreme temperatures from -20°F to 125°F without losing strength. NO TOOLS REQUIRED - Say goodbye to nails, screws, and tacks-simply apply and remove cleanly. VERSATILE & STYLISH - Brushed nickel finish adds a sleek touch to any space while holding up to 5 lbs. INTERNATIONAL COMPATIBILITY - Product specifications may vary based on region, including labeling, language, and fit., Manufacturer: 3m-Commercialtapediv.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outdoor Research Women's Coze Down Parka, Solid Black, Large
£415.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Regatta Sweethart Leightweight Symmetry Zip Neck Anti-Pill Brushed Fleece - Blackcurrant, 22
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Outdoor Large Brushed Nickel Metal Hook, Holds Up To 2.2kg
£15.77
GBP 15.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue female 22 Regatta Women's Waterproof Sweetness II Fleece Gilet Blue, Size: 22
£7.80
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95