Outdoor Light Brown Station Pendant Metal IP44 Searchlight 7653RU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.58
Free Delivery

1 Light Rustic Brown Metal Outdoor Ceiling Pendant Light with Clear Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Outdoor pendant light, rust brown, Ø 22 cm, metal/glass

5-6 weeks
£60.81
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Light Shorts, Trace Brown, M 3 inch
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Light Shorts, Trace Brown, XS 3 inch
£43.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Laurel Green Beige - XL
£158.30
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outdoor Light Brown Station Pendant Metal IP44 Searchlight 7653RU

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear / Power Source: Corded / Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Wattage: 60w max / UPC: 5053423163277 / MPN: 7653RU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11053818372 / Item Length: 220mm / Colour: Brown / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 860mm / Style: Lodge / Finish: Brown / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 220mm / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Material: Bronze / ProductTitle: Outdoor Light Brown Station Pendant Metal IP44 Searchlight 7653RU / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Pendant / EAN: 5053423163277 / GTIN: 5053423163277 / IP Rating: IP44 / Item Weight: 1.72Kg
£41.58
ebay.co.uk