Outdoor Light Clear Briks LED Walkover IP68 8cm Square Searchlight 9914WH

Used Offers from

Outdoor Light Clear Briks LED Walkover IP68 8cm Square Searchlight 9914WH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Searchlight Clear Small Square Walkover Walls Staircase Floor White LED Light

4-6 days
£29.70
Free Delivery

Small Square Walkways Outdoor Floors Pathways White LED Light with Clear Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight LED deck light Walkover, IP68 8x8cm

8-11 working days
£41.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Star Trading - PAR38 Light Source E27 15W 1150lm 2700K Outdoor, Clear - Clear
£15.60
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
EGLO Faedo 3 LED Outdoor Spotlight, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: White, Glass: Clear, 30 Watt, IP65
£34.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Light Clear Briks LED Walkover IP68 8cm Square Searchlight 9914WH

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Daylight white / Colour Temperature: 7000K / Lamp Cap: N/A - Integrated / Bulbs Included: Yes / Wattage: 0.54w / Item Length: 80mm / Colour: Clear / Lumens: 55 / Type: Recessed / IP Rating: IP68 / Item Height: 64mm / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Features: LED / Finish: Clear / Item Width: 80mm / Item Weight: 420g / Lighting Technology: LED
£29.59
ebay.co.uk