Outdoor Light Silver Eiffel Spot IP44 Satin Searchlight 8008-1SS-LED

Used Offers from

Outdoor Light Silver Eiffel Spot IP44 Satin Searchlight 8008-1SS-LED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Outdoor & Porch IP44 Wall Light 1 Light Silver

4-6 days
£32.36
Free Delivery

LED Outdoor Porch Garden Downlighter Wall Bracket Light with Glass Lens Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Lighting Collection Chios Satin Silver Led Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mammut - Madris Light Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, grey
£64.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut - Madris Light Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, grey
£64.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Silver Leaf Lite Insulated Hooded Jacket - Everblue
£113.45
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Mammut - Madris Light Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, grey
£64.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outdoor Light Silver Eiffel Spot IP44 Satin Searchlight 8008-1SS-LED

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Hardwired / Lamp Cap: GU10 / Wattage: 35w max / UPC: 5053423076508 / MPN: 8008-1SS-LED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27014444774 / Item Length: 70mm / Colour: Chrome (matt) / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 80mm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Weather Resistant / Finish: Chrome (matt) / Room: Porch / Item Width: 70mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 1 / Item Diameter: 67mm / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Searchlight - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light Satin Silver Ip44 Gu10 / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Wall Mounted / EAN: 5053423076508 / GTIN: 5053423076508 / IP Rating: IP44 / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 375g
£20.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.