Outdoor Light Silver Vejers IP54 Galvanized Steel Down Nordlux 74461031

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.22
Free Delivery

Nordlux Veje Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Veje Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Vejers 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Veje Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.88
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Veje Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel E27 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£73.59
Delivery from £2.45
Outdoor Light Silver Vejers IP54 Galvanized Steel Down Nordlux 74461031

Cheapest offer

Shade Diameter: 220mm / Shape: Down / Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Shade Material: Glass / Wattage: 1 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 220mm / Projection From Wall: 260mm / Colour: Steel / Type: Wall Lanterns / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP54 / Voltage: 230v / Item Height: 230mm / Features: Dimmable / Wall Plate Diameter: 95mm / Finish: Steel / Item Width: 220mm
£59.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut - Warm, waterproof 3-in-1 Hiking Jacket - Alto Light 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket Women Marine Silver Sage for Women - Size L - Navy Navy L
£150.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Sportswear Men's Hiking Shirt Silver Ridge Utility Lite Long Sleeve Stone Green XXL
£52.93
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.97
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge Utility Lite Long Sleeve Hiking Shirt, Black, 5X
£118.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Madris Light Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, grey
£64.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Men's Silver Ridge Utility Lite Long Sleeve, Black, 3X Big
£56.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76