Madefor.Living The Conwy 8 Seat Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set, Grey

Outdoor Living The Conwy 8 Seat Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set, Grey

Madefor.Living The Conwy 8 Seat Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£878.99
Delivery from £9.95

The Conwy 8 Seat Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£908.20
Free Delivery

Outdoor Living The Conwy 8 Seater Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£917.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Living The Conwy 8 Seat Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set in Grey Outdoor Living Grey

3-5 working days
£1,195.00

Similar products

Garden Chair Seat Pads 50x50cm 6 Pcs Lake Blue Cushions for Adults Padded Cushions for Indoor/Outdoor Use Thick Armchair Cushions with Ties Ideal for the Elderly
£112.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Art of Outdoor Living : Gardens for Entertaining Family and Friends
£26.74
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Sims 3: Outdoor Living Stuff (PC/Mac DVD)
£24.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Men's Canyonlands Jogger, TNF Medium Grey Heather, 3X-Large
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Aphrodite 2.0 Moisture Wicking Hiking Pants, Summit Navy-npf, XXL
£207.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Madefor.Living The Conwy 8 Seat Corner Gas Firepit Rattan Dining Set, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing The Conwy 8 Seat Rattan Fire Pit Garden Set, the perfect outdoor furniture ensemble for those seeking both comfort and style. Crafted with a keen attention to detail, this versatile set features a corner sofa, two stools, and a firepit table, all elegantly designed in a sleek shade of grey. Gather your friends and family around the cozy fire pit table, as you relax in the plush cushions of the spacious corner sofa. With enough seating for eight people, this set is ideal for hosting memorable gatherings or simply enjoying quality time outdoors. Features: This modern 5 pieces outdoor furniture set comes with two 3-seater sofas, two footstools and a gas fire pit table, offers flexible layouts and combinations This fire table can offer the perfect atmosphere and warmth for you and your family, the tempered glass wind guard ensure safety Woven PE rattan replicates the look and feel of traditional wicker but is more resistant to sun and rain Specifications: Dimensions: H:72.0 x W
£878.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk