Outdoor Market steel bottle holder, Jasper Morrison Steel one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£42.00
Delivery from £12.00

HAY - Outdoor Market Bottle Carrier Medium, Stainless Steel - Silver

in_stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.00

Hay Hay Outdoor Market Stainless-Steel Bottle Carrier Stainless Steel M

2 to 5 day
£45.00

Similar products

HAY - Outdoor Market Steel Plate Set of 2 Small - Silver
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Market steel plates, Jasper Morrison - Set of 2 Steel M
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
HAY Outdoor Market mug Stainless steel, 400 ml, 2-pack
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Outdoor Market bottle opener Stainless steel
£16.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Outdoor Market skewers Stainless steel, 4-pack
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Outdoor Market steel bottle holder, Jasper Morrison Steel one size

Cheapest offer

The Part of the HAY Outdoor Market collection by Jasper Morrison brings together outdoor furniture and accessories with clean, functional design. Designed to combine comfort, durability and elegance, each piece transforms gardens, terraces and balconies into modern, convivial spaces, perfect for enjoying life outdoors.. Designé par Jasper Morrison. Dimensions : Hauteur: 33 Cm. Largeur: 22 Cm. Profondeur: 32.5 Cm. Poids: 0.63 Kg. %title_know_more% : Fabrication : China.
£42.00
smallable.com/en