vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Taupe

Outdoor Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Canopy Sunshade Tent vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Parasol, Parasols, Garden Parasol vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Taupe

Cheapest offer

This elegant wooden garden parasol is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays.Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Taupe 515 cm
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Umbrella Stand Black, Black
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Terracotta 500 cm
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery