Outdoor Pizza Oven Charcoal BBQ Smoker Fired Garden Grill Peel & Cover

Outdoor Pizza Oven, 12" Pizza Peel & Rain Cover / Charcoal Fired

Outdoor Pizza Oven Charcoal BBQ Smoker Fired Garden Grill Peel & Cover

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Pizza Oven Outdoor Garden Chimney Charcoal BBQ Smoker Grill FREE Raincover

Cheapest Price
£234.99
GBP 234.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outdoor Pizza Oven, 12" Pizza Peel & Rain Cover / Charcoal Fired

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Pizza Oven, 12" Pizza Peel & Rain Cover / Charcoal Fired

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo Outdoor Pizza Oven & Cover In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£234.99
Outdoor Pizza Oven Charcoal BBQ Smoker Fired Garden Grill Peel & Cover

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Cover / ProductImageZoomGUID: gcEAAOSwqAhhflGd / Grill Size: Medium / MPN: 24589 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18016558745 / Item Depth: 43 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: KuKoo 24589 Outdoor Pizza Oven Set / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Charcoal / Brand: KuKoo / Type: Smoker / EAN: 5055986116066 / Item Height: 156cm / Model: 24589 / Features: Portable / Item Width: 64cm / Country of Origin: China
£234.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Haven Pizza Oven with Ceramic Pizza Stone - Buy 1
£89.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
NutriChef Portable Outdoor Gas Pizza Oven - 12 Inch, Rotating Pizza Stone, Quick Heating, Premium Stainless Steel, Ready in 60 Seconds
£203.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zanussi ZGPO1PC Gas Powered Pizza Oven with Paddle and Carry Bag in Black
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery