Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves Black L Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves: Black: L Size: L, Co

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outdoor Research Mens Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Glove

In stock
£42.70
Delivery from £17.95
Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor GlovesCategory: ClothingSubcategory: GlovesConquer the cold without sacrificing dexterity or connectivity with the Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves. Expertly engineered for the modern adventurer, these men´s full-finger gloves represent the pinnacle of active insulation, providing superior warmth and intelligent thermo-regulation for any cold-weather pursuit. Whether you´re ascending an icy peak, navigating a backcountry ski trail, or simply braving a frigid urban commute, the Vigor gloves are designed to keep you comfortable and in control.The Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves are built to deliver maximum warmth and weather protection for cold-weather pursuits.Made with bluesign® approved recycled fabric, they feature a high-loft grid fleece interior that traps heat while remaining breathable.The 4-way stretch design enhances mobility, and a durable outer shell resists both wind and water.Touchscreen compatibility, silicone grip
£33.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid XL
£66.42
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Hoodie Black S Men
£75.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Noir S
£66.42
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Full Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£96.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Noir M
£66.42
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99