Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves: Black: L Size: L, Co

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Research Mens Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Glove

In stock
£42.70
Delivery from £17.95

Similar products

Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid XL
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid M
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Hoodie Black S Men
£76.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid S
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Full Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£97.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves: Black: L Size: L, Co

Cheapest offer

Our warmest fleece liner gloves with thermo-regulating technology and touchscreen compatibility. The double-layered Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves are the burliest option of our ActiveTemp™ glove collection. Heralded as a cutting-edge "smart fleece," ActiveTemp™ is the thermo-regulating technology that adjusts to your body temperature to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable during high-exertion activities. And padded with details like a glove clip, anti-slip silicone grip, and touchscreen-compatible fingertips, the Vigor Sensor Gloves are sure to nail all of your performance requirements of functional fleece gloves. Fabric : Outer Material: ActiveTemp™ Fleece 265G Weight 93% polyester 7% spandex Lining: ActiveTemp Interior Fleece 100G Weight 100% polyester Weight : 2.8 oz/79 g Features Fabric Performance Breathable Wicking Design Features Touchscreen Compatible Anti-Slip Silicone Pads on Palm and Fingers Glove Clip Tapered Wrist Double Layer Fleece Construction
£34.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk