Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves Black M Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves: Black: M Size: M, Co

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outdoor Research Mens Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Glove M BLACK

In stock
£42.70
Delivery from £17.95

Outdoor Research Mens Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Glove M BLACK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.40
Delivery from £5.17
Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor GlovesCategory: ClothingSubcategory: GlovesConquer the cold without sacrificing dexterity or connectivity with the Outdoor Research Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves. Expertly engineered for the modern adventurer, these men´s full-finger gloves represent the pinnacle of active insulation, providing superior warmth and intelligent thermo-regulation for any cold-weather pursuit. Whether you´re ascending an icy peak, navigating a backcountry ski trail, or simply braving a frigid urban commute, the Vigor gloves are designed to keep you comfortable and in control.The Vigor Heavyweight Sensor Gloves are built to deliver maximum warmth and weather protection for cold-weather pursuits.Made with bluesign® approved recycled fabric, they feature a high-loft grid fleece interior that traps heat while remaining breathable.The 4-way stretch design enhances mobility, and a durable outer shell resists both wind and water.Touchscreen compatibility, silicone grip
£33.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid XL
£66.42
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Hoodie Black S Men
£75.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Noir S
£66.42
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Full Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£96.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Full zip fleece hoodie Outdoor Research Vigor Grid Noir M
£66.42
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99