Outdoor Revolution Premium Low Wattage 2 Slice Electric Toaster

Used Offers from

Outdoor Revolution Premium Low Wattage 2 Slice Electric Toaster

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outdoor Revolution Toaster, Size 2-Slice

Next Day 3.99
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Outdoor Revolution Premium Low Wattage 2 Slice Toaster 600-700W -

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Premium Low Wattage Two Slice Toaster 600 - 700 w

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Premium Low Wattage Two Slice Toaster 600 - 700 w

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Premium Low Wattage Two Slice Toaster 600 - 700 w

In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery

Premium Low Wattage Two Slice Toaster 600 - 700 w

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor Revolution Premium Low Wattage Kettle - 1.7L
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Outdoor Revolution Premium Lounger
£103.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Revolution Premium 1L Low Wattage Electric Kettle
£26.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Outdoor Revolution Premium Butane Gas Cartridges - Push-In Camping Gas Canisters Cylinders for Camping Stove, Blowtorch, BBQ, Gas Weed Burner (Pack of 4)
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Revolution Bell Star 400 Luxurious Family Tent
£899.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outdoor Revolution Premium Low Wattage 2 Slice Electric Toaster

Cheapest offer

The Outdoor Revolution Premium Low Wattage 2 Slice Electric Toaster is a sleek and compact stainless steel toaster, ideal for camping and travel. Perfect for use in caravans, motorhomes, or tents with a mobile mains power unit, this low wattage toaster features a classic design with a brushed stainless steel and black finish. Built to the highest standards, it combines style with reliable performance. 2 slice capacity Stylish stainless steel body with black Poly Propylene trim 7 levels of browning control Auto pop up and shut off Fixed crumb tray Power: 600-700W Includes UK to EU plug socket converter Certification: GS, EMC, LVD, ROHS, UKCA, CE Weight 0.87kg Size 24 x 12 x 16cm
£19.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk