Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Roller Shade Blackout Blue & White Fabric & Steel

Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Outdoor Roller Blind Blue & White 100x270cm PU Coated Polyester Steel Hand Crank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.41
GBP 72.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Light Filtering, Opaque / Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 150x270 cm, 100x270 cm, 200 x 270 cm, 270cm, 1 ... / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721012452695 / MPN: 368764 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5067405626 / Item Length: 270 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters / Colour: blue / Department: Any Room / Roof Material: Fabric with PU coating / Care Instructions: Wipe clean / Item Height: 100 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 270 Centimeters / Frame Material: Steel, Aluminium / Style: Contemporary / Features: Hand Crank / Finish: Coated, PU Coating, PU coating, Anthracite / Room: Patio, Porch, Outdoor, Any Room, Sun ... / Item Width: 150 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 120 Centi ... / Pattern: Solid Color / Installation: Freestanding / Material: Fabric, Steel, Aluminium, Polyester, Al ... / Item Depth: 270 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Blue and White 100x270 cm Fabric&Steel / Mounting: Wall Mounted, Ceiling Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 270 cm / Type: Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8721012452695 / GTIN: 8721012452695 / Assembly Required: Yes / Adjustability: Height / Item Weight: 6.54 kg, 5.82 kg, 7.39 kg, 6.1 kg, 4.5 kg, 4.1 kg, 5.1 kg, 3 ...
£70.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 185(W) x140(H) cm Cream Window Shade Curtain Easy Fitting
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Roller Blind HDPE Window Treatment Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£26.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Roller Blind HDPE Window Treatment Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£27.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind 120x230cm Cream Window Shade Curtain Easy Fitting
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery