Outdoor Roller Blind, Outdoor Roller Blinds, Roller Shade vidaXL

(anthracite, 160 x 250 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Vertical Roller Blind 60cm Balcony Shade Screen Multi Colours

Outdoor Roller Blind, Outdoor Roller Blinds, Roller Shade vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Roller Blind Anthracite 160x250cm Polyester Fabric with Aluminum Trim UV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.01
GBP 103.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outdoor Vertical Roller Blind 60cm Balcony Shade Screen Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.73
Free Delivery
Outdoor Roller Blind, Outdoor Roller Blinds, Roller Shade vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Opaque, Light Filtering / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 80 x 250 cm, 160x250 cm, Made to Measure, 100x250 cm, 170x25 ... / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883795362 / MPN: 145976 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5039553075 / Item Length: 250 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 170 Centi ... / Colour: anthracite / Department: Outdoor / Slat Size: 0 / Roof Material: Fabric / Care Instructions: Wipe clean with damp cloth / Item Height: 250 Centimeters, 0.6 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Frame Material: Aluminium, Steel / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Rust Resistant / Finish: Painted, Anthracite, Matte / Room: Patio, Porch, Sunroom, Garden, Balcony, ... / Item Width: 80 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 60 Centime ... / Pattern: Solid, Striped / Installation: Assembly Required, Fixed, Wall Mounted, DIY / Material: Polyester, Fabric (100% polyester) with PA coating, ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted, Ceiling Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 x 250 cm / Type: Roller Blinds, Awning / EAN: 8719883795362 / GTIN: 8719883795362 / Assembly Required: Yes / Adjustability: Hand crank mechanism, Manual, Adjustable Height / Model: vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Outdoor V ... / Item Weight: 2.88 kg, 5.04 kg, 3.38 kg, 5.16 kg, 2.4 kg, 3.9 kg, 4.42 kg
£83.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Douceur d'Intérieur Filiane Indoor Softness Polyester Anthracite 2 x 90 x 160 cm
£20.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Area Rugs Livingroom Short Pile Large Rug Bedroom Machine Washable Monochrome Soft, Size:160x220 cm, Colour:Anthracite
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery