Outdoor Security Light Solar Powered LED Garden Lamp with PIR Motion Sensor Lamp

Outdoor Security Light Solar Powered LED Garden Lamp with PIR Motion Sensor Lamp [EEK: A+++]

Used Offers from

Outdoor Security Light Solar Powered LED Garden Lamp with PIR Motion Sensor Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Accessotech Lumin Motion Sensor Solar Light - 500 Lumen 5000K Cool White Outdoor Led Flood Light With Panel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sunshine LED Solar Outdoor Wall Light with Solar Panel and Motion Sensor 500 Lumen 5000 Kelvin LED 7 W

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lutec Sunshine LED Solar Wall Light with Motion Sensor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Akynite 12W Dusk to Dawn LED Light Bulbs E27 Warm White 3000K, 1200LM, Auto On Off, Porch Light Bulb with E27 Edison Screw, Dusk Dawn Light Sensor Bulbs for Outdoor Security Lighting, 2pcs
£9.34
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Akynite 12W Dusk to Dawn LED Light Bulbs E27 Cool White 6000K, 1200LM, Auto On Off, Porch Light Bulb with E27 Edison Screw, Dusk Dawn Light Sensor Bulbs for Outdoor, Security Lighting, 2pcs
£9.34
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QLEE LED R7S Bulbs 12 Watt Halogen Bulbs R7S T3 118mm 150W 220V J Type 4.65 inch Double Ended Light Bulb Daylight for Landscape Lights Work Security Outdoor Wall Flood Light Bulbs 2 Pack,5000k
£11.78
5.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outdoor Security Light Solar Powered LED Garden Lamp with PIR Motion Sensor Lamp

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Solar / EC Range: A+++ - G / Material: Plastic / Installation Area: Outdoor / Colour: Black / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Flood Light / Control Style: Digital / Sensor Type: Motion / IP Rating: IP44 / Features: Weather Resistant / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£19.99
ebay.co.uk