Outdoor Wall Light LED Up & Down Lamp 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Metal White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Free Delivery

TELEFUNKEN White 12W LED Outdoor Wall Light Telefunken White

3-5 working days
£50.96

Telefunken Integrated Led White Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Telefunken LED outdoor wall light Monaco up/down white

12-16 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Integral Outdoor Wall Light Luxstone - LED Up/Down 8.5W 335lm 4000K IP54 Dark Grey
£16.16
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
QLEE LED R7S Bulbs 12 Watt Halogen Bulbs R7S T3 118mm 150W 220V J Type 4.65 inch Double Ended Light Bulb Daylight for Landscape Lights Work Security Outdoor Wall Flood Light Bulbs 2 Pack,5000k
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
63487 Skyline Dimmable LED Up and Down Light Outdoor Wall Fixture, White Finish
£69.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Wall Light LED Up & Down Lamp 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Metal White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White / Power Source: Hardwired / Size: Medium / Item Length: 18,5 cm / Colour: White / Lumens: 1200lm / Control Style: Wall Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE / Item Height: 9,1 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Style: Modern / Features: Up Down, Weather Resistant, Waterproof / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bathroom, Conservatory, Entryway, Garage, Indoor/Outdoor, Utility/Laundry Room / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 4000K / EC Range: A - G / Material: Metal / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Mounted / IP Rating: IP44 / Power Consumption: 12 W / Bulb Life Hours: 20,000h / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 7,5 cm
£44.96
ebay.co.uk