Outdoor Wall Light Rechargeable LED 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB-C White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Wall Light Battery with Motion Sensor, Twilight Sensor, 20 Seconds Timer, Outdoor Light, Wall Light, Outdoor Light, Outdoor Wall Light, 15.5 x 6.5 x 8.5 cm (H x W x D), White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.59
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered White Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Integral Outdoor Wall Light Luxstone - LED Up/Down 8.5W 335lm 4000K IP54 Dark Grey
£16.16
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
QLEE LED R7S Bulbs 12 Watt Halogen Bulbs R7S T3 118mm 150W 220V J Type 4.65 inch Double Ended Light Bulb Daylight for Landscape Lights Work Security Outdoor Wall Flood Light Bulbs 2 Pack,5000k
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
63487 Skyline Dimmable LED Up and Down Light Outdoor Wall Fixture, White Finish
£69.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Wall Light Rechargeable LED 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB-C White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Power Source: Battery / Material: Metal / MPN: 3788016 / Installation Area: Outdoor / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Briloner / Type: Wall Mounted / Lumens: 700 lm / EAN: 4002707447382 / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Motion / Labels & Certifications: CE / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 85 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Rechargeable Battery / Power Consumption: 6 W / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000h / Room: Indoor/Outdoor / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£22.49
ebay.co.uk