OutSunny Garden Bed 845-638CG 845-638CG Charcoal Grey 4.7 (W) x 6.6 (D) x 4 (H) cm

Outsunny 108L Raised Garden Bed, Galvanized Steel Elevated Planter Box w/Installation Gloves for Backyard, Patio to Grow Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers, 66 x 47 x 40cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.59
Free Delivery

OutSunny Garden Bed 845-638CG 845-638CG Charcoal Grey 4.7 (W) x 6.6 (D) x 4 (H) cm

Cheapest Price
10 Working Days
£24.59
Delivery from £2.95

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Metal Planter 66L x 47W x 40Hcm | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box for Vegetables Flower Grows, Grey

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box for Vegetables Flower Grows, Grey - Dark Grey - Steel - 66cm x 47cm x 40cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£25.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 108L Raised Garden Bed, Galvanized Steel Elevated Planter Box w/Installation Gloves for Backyard, Patio to Grow Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers, 66 x 47 x 40cm, Grey

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Elevated Metal Planter Box - Grey

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed Elevated Metal Planter Box for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£27.20

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Metal Planter Box For Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£27.20
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny Grey Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Gloves 40 x 47 x 66cm - Size: 65 x 46 x 5cm - Wilko
£27.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
OutSunny Garden Bed 845-638CG 845-638CG Charcoal Grey 4.7 (W) x 6.6 (D) x 4 (H) cm

Cheapest offer

OutSunny Garden Bed. Colour: Charcoal Grey. Depth: 66 mm. Height: 40 mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x Garden Bed A Pair of Gloves 1 x Manual. Material: Steel. Weight: 3000 g. Width: 47 mm. Measurements 2: 4.7 (W) x 6.6 (D) x 4 (H) cm.
£24.59
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk