Outsunny Artificial Boxwood Wall Panels 12PCS 50cm x 50cm

Outsunny 12Pcs 50Cmx50Cm Artificial Boxwood Wall Panel Rhododendron Privacy Fence Screen In Green Green

Outsunny Artificial Boxwood Wall Panels 12PCS 50cm x 50cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.99
22.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Outsunny 12Pcs Artificial Boxwood Panel Faux Rhododendron Greenery Backdrop

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 12Pcs 50Cmx50Cm Artificial Boxwood Wall Panel Rhododendron Privacy Fence Screen In Green Green

Unknown
£76.99
Outsunny Artificial Boxwood Wall Panels 12PCS 50cm x 50cm

Cheapest offer

SET INCLUDES: The whole garden screening set includes 12 piece greenery panels and each panel measures 50cm x 50cm, which can cover a total of 3 square meters. Please note: Some leaves may come loose during transportation. They can be easily reattached. LIFE-LIKE LOOK AND FEEL: Each fence panel with high density features 60 clusters of Rhododendron leaves and 8 flowers, making it great to beautify and transform your Garden, fence, patio, walkway, room, wall, inner or exterior. Our artificial leaf screen is often used as a decoration in weddings, restaurants, hotel lobbies and more. EASY TO CUT, CONNECT AND INSTALL: The artificial hedge set is easy to cut into smaller pieces with household scissors to fit your needs. Attach and fasten using the included interlocking connectors for quick installation of your hedge wall. BUILT TO LAST: The PE plastic fencing panels are soft to the touch and are built to resist damage from high and low temperatures, rain and snow, UV damage and are suitable for year round use. LITTLE MAINTENANCE: The balcony screening don't require pruning and watering like real plants and the grid backing allows quick drainage and assists in cleaning., Weight: 16.53466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£65.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 12Pcs 50Cmx50Cm Artificial Boxwood Wall Panel Rhododendron Privacy Fence Screen In Green Green
£76.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com