Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator w/ Inner LED Light Indoor Outdoor - 25L | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator W/ Inner LED Light Indoor Outdoor, 25L, White

3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 12V Car Refrigerator w/LED Light & Foldable Handles, 25L Portable Compressor Cooler, Fridge Freezer with 12/24V DC and 110-240V AC for Campervan RV Boat Travel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 12V Car Refrigerator w/LED Light & Foldable Handles, 25L Portable Compressor Cooler, Fridge Freezer with 12/24V DC and 110-240V AC for Campervan RV Boat Travel

In stock
£135.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator w/ Inner LED Light Indoor Outdoor, 25L

1-2 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Car Fridge Freezer, 25L, 12V, with LED Light, Foldable Handles, Compressor Cooling for Camping, RV, Travel, Grey

Unknown
£135.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator w/ Inner LED Light Indoor Outdoor, 18L - 58.5cm x 33.5cm x 35.2cm - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£135.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 18L Portable Car Refrigerator - White and Black / 35.2cm

3-5 working days
£143.44
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 12v Portable Car Refrigerator w/ Inner LED Light for Campervan RV Boat Travel in White Outsunny White

3-5 working days
£147.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 40L Car Refrigerator 12V Portable Freezer w/ Inner LED Light - Wheels | TJ Hughes
£159.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box, Telescopic Handle and Wheels, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat
£222.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box with Wheels and Pull Rod, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat, Green
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator w/ Inner LED Light Indoor Outdoor - 25L | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Keep food, drinks, and snacks ice cold or frozen with this portable refrigerator from Outsunny, whether you're spending the day at the beach, going camping with friends, or enjoying a nice picnic outside. The 25L 12v fridge for campervan that can be plugged in and taken with you wherever you go to maintain an ice cold down to -20?. And with a digital temperature display that lets you dial in the electric thermostat on the go, you can use it to match your specific needs quickly and easily.• High-configuration compressor for faster cooling to -20? • With foldable handles. It is easier to use and carry • Includes 2 power cords for 12/24 V DC and 110 V to 240 V input • Once the power reaches the battery protection low level setting, it will automatically stop cooling • Freely switch between Fahrenheit and Celsius on the display panel • Internal build-in led lighting allow you to easily and accurately get food • With adjustable general, ECO and highly efficient modes• Color: White and Black
£120.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.