Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator W/ Inner Led Light Indoor Outdoor, 25L

OUTSUNNY 12V Portable Car Refrigerator w/ Inner LED Light Indoor Outdoor in White Outsunny White

Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator W/ Inner Led Light Indoor Outdoor, 25L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator W/ Inner Led Light Indoor Outdoor In White White

Unknown
£141.95

Outsunny 12V Car Refrigerator w/LED Light & Foldable Handles, 25L Portable Compressor Cooler, Fridge Freezer with 12/24V DC and 110-240V AC for Campervan RV Boat Travel

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Car Fridge Freezer, 25L, 12V, with LED Light, Foldable Handles, Compressor Cooling for Camping, RV, Travel, Grey

Unknown
£148.99
Free Delivery
Outsunny 12V Portable Car Refrigerator W/ Inner Led Light Indoor Outdoor, 25L

Cheapest offer

Keep food, drinks and snacks ice cold or frozen with this portable refrigerator from Outsunny, whether you're spending the day at the beach, going camping with friends, or enjoying a nice picnic outside. The 25L 12v fridge for campervan that can be plugged in and taken with you wherever you go to maintain an ice cold down to -20℃. And with a digital temperature display that allows you dial in the electric thermostat on the go, you can use it to match your specific needs quickly and easily.
£139.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box, Telescopic Handle and Wheels, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat
£232.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box with Wheels and Pull Rod, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat, Green
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 16L Car Fridge Freezer, Portable Car Refrigerator with 12V/24V DC and 100-240V AC, Black
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box with Wheels and Pull Rod, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat
£172.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 16L Car Fridge Freezer, Portable Car Refrigerator with 12V/24V DC and 100-240V AC, Khaki Aosom UK
£118.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery