Outsunny 160cm/5.2FT Artificial Ficus Tree Fake Plant in Pot

Used Offers from

Outsunny 160cm/5.2FT Artificial Ficus Tree Fake Plant in Pot

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£45.04
Free Delivery

Outsunny 160Cm/5.2Ft Artificial Ficus Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Outdoor, Green

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Artificial Ficus Silk Tree with Nursery Pot - Decorative Fake Plant - for Indoor Outdoor D+cor - 160cm in Pot | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 160cm/5.2FT Artificial Ficus Tree Fake Plant in Pot Indoor

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Artificial Ficus Plant - Green

3-5 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Artificial 160cm/5.2FT Ficus Plant Fake Tree Potted Home Décor Indoor in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£54.40

Outsunny Artificial 160Cm/5.2Ft Ficus Plant Fake Tree Potted Home Décor Indoor In Green Green

Unknown
£54.40

Outsunny 160Cm/5.2Ft Artificial Ficus Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny 160cm/5.2FT Artificial Ficus Silk Tree with Nursery Pot, Decorative Fake Plant, for Indoor Outdoor Décor
£52.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 160cm/5.2Ft Artificial Ficus Silk Tree With Nursery Pot Decorative Fake Plant For Indoor Outdoor Dcor
£64.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Outsunny 160cm/5.2Ft Artificial Ficus Silk Tree With Nursery Pot Decorative Fake Plant For Indoor Outdoor Dcor
£64.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 160cm/5.2FT Artificial Ficus Tree Fake Plant in Pot

Cheapest offer

Bring greenery into your home or outdoor space without the upkeep with this artificial ficus tree from Outsunny. Designed to look like a tall plant, it offers a simple way to add a natural touch to your surroundings while staying consistent in appearance season after season. With zero maintenance required, this faux tree keeps its look without any watering. It comes set in a cement-filled pot, helping it stand securely wherever you place it. Key features Artificial ficus tree design Suitable for home or outdoor use Zero maintenance required No watering needed Cement-filled pot for stable standing Sizing Height: 160cm / 5.2FT Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£45.04
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com