Outsunny 1800W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure 6M Hose And Hose Reel - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY 1800W High Pressure Washer 150 Bar Power Washer with Hose Reel in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£71.40

Outsunny 1800W High Pressure Washer 150 Bar Power Washer With Hose Reel In Green Green

Unknown
£71.40

Outsunny 1800W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure 6M Hose and Hose Reel, Green

2-3 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 1800W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure 6M Hose and Hose Reel, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 1800W Green Pressure Power Washer with 6m Hose and Hose Reel 150Bar - Size: 73 x 26.5 x 27cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 1800W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure 6M Hose And Hose Reel, Green

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 1800W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure 6M Hose and Hose Reel, Blue - Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 1800 W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure with Adjustable Nozzle, Red, Red
£79.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Pressure Washer 1800w
£74.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 420 L/h Flow, Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with Adjustable Nozzle, 6M Hose, Hose Reel, Steel Handle for Home Patio Car Driveway, Blue
£71.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 1800W Power Washer 150 Bar Pressure 6M Hose And Hose Reel - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Easy home cleaning of stubborn tasks - this Outsunny portable pressure washer. 1800 W motor, with a 150 bar pressure is powerful - provides 420 litres of water per hour. Deal with a variety of dirt and stains. You can adjust the nozzle angle between 0° and 75°, making it easy to direct the pressured water to a position you require. With the six-metre long hose, five-metre long power cord and wheels, you can move it around and reach long distances easily.• Adjustable nozzle angle: between 0°-75°• 1800 W motor, with maximum 150 bar pressure. Provides 420 L water hourly• Integrated hose reel, spray gun holder and power cord hook to keep everything together and organised• Set comes with spray gun, a wand, a six-metre hose, an inlet adaptor, a snow foam bottle, a nozzle and nozzle cleaner• Robust steel handle with soft cover for grip• Suitable for vehicles, outer walls, terrace floors, outdoor furniture, garden fences and much more• Easy to assemble• Colours: Blue/Green/Yellow• Material: PP
£70.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk