Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy and 10 Hooks - Beige | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy and 10 Hooks - Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2.2x1.5m BBQ Gazebo w/ Canopy and 10 Hooks - Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Grill Gazebo Tent, Garden Grill with Metal Frame, Curved Canopy and 10 Hooks, Outdoor Sun Shade, Beige

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy, Grey - Beige - 215cm x 150cm x 220cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy in Beige Outsunny Beige

3-5 working days
£90.10

Outsunny 2.2 X 1.5 M Bbq Gazebo Tent Sun Shade With Canopy In Beige Beige

Unknown
£90.10

Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy, Beige

2-3 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.2 X 1.5 M Bbq Gazebo Tent Sun Shade With Canopy, Beige

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5m Beige Metal Frame BBQ Grill Gazebo Canopy - Size: 2 x 3m - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Storage Shed 2.77 x 1.91 x 0.96 m Light Green
£293.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Shed Outdoor Tool Storage w/ 2 Shelves 75 x 56 x115cm Green, Green
£86.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Cantilever Umbrella Cover Uv Protector W/ Zipper, Grey
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2.2 x 1.5 m BBQ Gazebo Tent Sun Shade with Canopy and 10 Hooks - Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Protective BBQ grilling all summer long with this Outsunny smoking shelter. Formed of a metal frame and top canopy, the bbq hut gives you plenty of room to work, with a mild-weather protective room allowing you to cook up a storm for family and friends. Inside barbecue huts, there are five hooks on each side to give handy holding space for utensils and other cooking utensils. The curved roof helps to prevent too much smoke build-up inside. The set comes with ground pegs to pin to the ground.Features: 215cm x 150cm is spacious enough for holding your BBQ Weather-resistant copy to protect inside from light weather Powder coated metal frame for a strong standing structure Curved design for keeping smoke out 10 hooks to hold cooking tools and equipment close to you Ground stakes included, assembly required Specification: Colour: Beige Material: Metal, Polyester Overall Dimensions: 215L x 150W cm Front Height: 220cm Back Height: 172cm Dimension between Column: 197L x 132W cm Item Label: 84
£78.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk