Outsunny 2.5' Inflatable Kayak 2-person Sit on Canoe with Paddles - Yellow

Used Offers from

Outsunny 2.5' Inflatable Kayak 2-person Sit on Canoe with Paddles - Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£206.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5' Inflatable Kayak 2-Person Sit On Canoe With Paddles In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£214.20

OUTSUNNY 2.5' Inflatable Kayak 2-person Sit on Canoe with Paddles in Yellow Outsunny Yellow

3-5 working days
£214.20

Outsunny 12.5' Inflatable Kayak Set, 2-person Sit on Canoe with Aluminium Oars, Padded Seats, High Back Support, Fins, Carry Bag, Hand Pump & Repair Kit, Blow Up Boat for Adults, Grey and Yellow

In stock
£218.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5' Inflatable Kayak 2-person Sit on Canoe with Paddles Grey

1-2 days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

342-025V70 Outsunny Bouncy Castle, 3 in 1 Inflatable Bounce House with Dual Slides, Trampoline and Water Pool for Kids Age 3-8 Indoor Outdoor, 3.3 x 2.65 x 1.85m, Rocket Design
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.5' Inflatable Kayak 2-person Sit on Canoe with Paddles - Yellow

Cheapest offer

From Outsunny, this inflatable tandem Kayak is designed for adventure-ready days on the water, combining a rigid hull with a drop-stitch floor for hard-shell-like stability and confident control. With a spacious sit-on design for two people, it’s well suited to everything from calm lake paddling to longer coastal explorations, offering a supportive, comfortable set-up for shared journeys. Built from solid plastic to help resist punctures, abrasion and ageing, it’s made to handle regular use while remaining easy to manage off the water. Adjustable high-back seats and soft footrests let each paddler fine-tune their position, while the included paddles and fins help improve steering and tracking. When you’re finished, the hand pump supports quick inflation and deflation, and the compact fold makes storage and transport straightforward. Key features Rigid hull with drop-stitch floor for stability and precise control Solid plastic construction...
£206.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.