Outsunny 2.5m Square Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella with Cross Base - Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2.5m Square Cantilever Parasol w/ Cross Base, Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2.5m Square Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella with Cross Base, Beige

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 2.5m Square Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella with Cross Base in Beige Outsunny Beige

3-5 working days
£82.45

Outsunny 2.5M Square Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella With Cross Base In Beige Beige

Unknown
£82.45

Outsunny 2.5M Square Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella With Cross Base, Beige

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.5m Square Cantilever Garden Parasol Umbrella with Cross Base - Beige | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Safe shade with a touch of elegance: this Outsunny cantilever parasol features a large fabric canopy, with a waved border. The metal structure means a strong core, in an offset design so it hangs over and doesn't get in the way.• Offset design: no pole in your view• Fabric canopy creates shade, with an elegant waved border• Handle opens/closes canopy easily, with safety latch• Vent on top of canopy for air flow• Cross base included, 55-70kg weights are required• Assembly required- Colour: Beige- Material: Metal, Polyester- Umbrella Dimension: 243L x 243W x 265Hcm - Ruffle Width: 20cm- Cross Base Dimension: 90L x 90W x 4.5Hcm- Item Label: 84D-267V00BG- Note:•1. Required 55-70kg weight (not included). Usable Outsunny Counterweight SKU: 84D-021, please contact us for product links if you need one.2. Do not use umbrella during extreme weather (strong wind, heavy rain, snow). Department: Lawn & Garden , Outsunny , Size: N/A , Beige
£68.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk