Outsunny 2.7m Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade w/ Crank - Light Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2.7m Garden Banana Parasol Cantilever Umbrella with Crank Handle and Cross Base for Outdoor, Hanging Sun Shade, Light Brown

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.7m Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade w/ Crank, Light Brown

2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.7m Cantilever Parasol w/ Crank - Light Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 2.7m Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade with Crank in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£66.30

Outsunny 2.7M Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade With Crank In Brown Brown

Unknown
£66.30

Outsunny 2.7m Garden Banana Parasol Cantilever Umbrella with Crank Handle and Cross Base for Outdoor, Hanging Sun Shade, Cream White - Brown - 2.65m x 3.15m x 2.65m

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.7M Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade W/ Crank, Light Brown

1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade w/ Crank, Light Brown 2.7m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Outsunny 2.7m Garden Cantilever Banana Parasol Sun Shade w/ Crank - Light Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny outdoor parasol is a piece you'll love having outside. The modern overhanging design means you can keep shaded anywhere, without the hassle of a central pole getting in your way. The core structure is made from metal, so it's tough and sturdy, connecting to the garden umbrella parasol with eight ribs for support. It can provide plenty of shade, keeping you cool on hot summer days but also bringing style into your garden and beyond.Features:• Overhanging design for creating shade in many places• The canopy angle can be easily adjusted by the handle• Metal pole for a tough structure, connected to the canopy via eight ribs for extra support• Umbrella easily opens and closes with crank lifting system• Top vent of the polyester canopy allows air to flow out - helps prevent overturning• Cross base included for added stability, weights are required• Assembly requiredSpecifications:• Colour: Light Brown• Material: Polyester, Metal• Umbrella Diameter: 2.65 m• Umbrella Height: 2.65
£56.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk