Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill with 2 Detachable Side Tables, 3.8 KW Steel Barbecue Grill with Cast Iron Grates, 2-in-1 Portable Tabletop BBQ with Wheels, Thermometer, Grease Tray, Hooks, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill, 3.8 KW Barbecue Grill with Cast Iron Grates, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£148.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill, 3.8 KW Barbecue Grill with Cast Iron Grates

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill, 3.8 KW Barbecue Grill with Cast Iron Grates - Gas Grill - 1 - Steel, Cast Iron, Stainless Steel, Plastic

Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-in-1 2 Burner Gas BBQ with Cast Iron Grates - Size: 100 x 102 x 50.5cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£151.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 2 Burner Gas Grill, 3.8 KW Barbecue Grill with Cast Iron Grates in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£153.00

Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill, 3.8 Kw Barbecue Grill With Cast Iron Grates In Black Black

Unknown
£153.00

Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill, 3.8 Kw Barbecue Grill With Cast Iron Grates

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Burner Gas Grill with 2 Detachable Side Tables, 3.8 KW Steel Barbecue Grill with Cast Iron Grates, 2-in-1 Portable Tabletop BBQ with Wheels, Thermometer, Grease Tray, Hooks, Black

Cheapest offer

2-In-1 design: Its innovative detachable frame transforms from a standing grill with trolley for garden parties to a tabletop gas bbq for balconies or camping, suiting your varied cooking scenarios from home to outdoors Efficient and precise cooking: Two 1.9kw independently controlled stainless steel burners and reliable piezoelectric ignition make starting simple whilst the built-in thermometer on this gas barbecue lid ensures excellent results every time Portable and easy storage: With two wheels for easy movement, this compact stainless steel bbq has two foldable side tables and measures just 59 x 50.5 x 100 cm with tables removed, saving valuable space Thoughtful design: Cleaning is a breeze with a removable metal grease tray below. And this gas grill cart has a lower rack to hold your LPG tank Overall dimension: 102W x 50.5D x 100H cm. Weight capacity: 20 kg (Grilling Net) 2.5 kg (Side Shelf) 1.25 kg (Single Hook). Assembly required, Weight: 46.29707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£148.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk