Outsunny 2 PCS 1.3M Garden Solar Lamp Post Lights Solar Powered LED Lantern Patio Pathway Walkway Outdoor Water-Resist Auto Switch 6 Hours Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2Pcs Solar Torch Led Lights Post Lamp Outdoor Garden Decoration Auto On/off In Black Black

Unknown
£35.70

Outsunny 2 PCS 1.3M Garden Solar Lamp Post Lights Solar Powered LED Lantern Patio Pathway Walkway Outdoor Water-Resist Auto Switch 6 Hours Black

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Pcs Led Garden Lights Lamp Solar Powered Lantern Auto Switch Patio

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

LED Solar Garden Lights Set of 2 Lamp Post Lantern Adjustable Height Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Solar Garden Lights Set of 2 Black ABS 129cm Adjustable Solar Lanterns 6-8hr run [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
GBP 41.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solar Powered Lamp Posts x 2 Garden Lights Outdoor Lantern Adjustable Height

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solar-Powered LED Garden Post Lights - 2 PCS, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 2 PCS 1.3M Garden Solar Lamp Post Lights Solar Powered LED Lantern Patio Pathway Walkway Outdoor Water-Resist Auto Switch 6 Hours Black

Cheapest offer

SOLAR POWERED: No need for batteries, it will automatically charge under sunlight to save you bills. Can be set up anywhere as there's no wires. Will provide 6 hours of lighting per full charge. TRADITIONAL STYLE: A Victorian street light inspired design, tall and elegant. Large light casing sitted with two LED lights which illuminate a white glow. ABS BODY: Solid and durable, it is suitable for outdoor use. Height is adjustable too. SET OF TWO: A matching look for your outdoors. AUTOMATIC: Comes on when it gets dark. Can also be controlled by the on/off switch. Switches to light-saving mode when low in battery. DIMENSIONS: 129H x Ф18.5cm. LED colour: 6000K cold. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£31.99
amazon.co.uk