Outsunny Set of 2 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

Outsunny 2-piece Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny Set of 2 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-piece Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2-pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

1-2 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio - Grey

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2-Pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£28.90

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic In Grey Grey

Unknown
£28.90

Outsunny 2-pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Outsunny 5 Piece Wooden Garden Dining Set for 6, Outdoor Conversation Set with 2 Armchairs, 2 Loveseats and Dining Table with Umbrella Hole for Patio, Balcony, Grey
£201.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Piece Folding Sun Loungers with Adjustable Backrest, Tan Brown
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2x Gazebo Side Panels for 3x3m or 3x4m - Grey, Grey
£23.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny 4pcs Rattan Chair Foldable Garden Furniture W/ Armrest Grey - 2 Piece | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Set of 2 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

Cheapest offer

Self-watering: A special disc reserves water to feed your plants when they need it, as well as ensuring they won't become over-watered, keep them nourished to grow to their best. Thick plastic body: Rigid and tough to cope with the weather in all seasons, with four legs so you don't have to bend down and strain yourself. Also helps protect plants from any pests or animals. Rattan-effect: A subtly stylish look which blends in with your other garden furniture easily. Compact: Lightweight for easy transport and placement. They also fit into smaller spots, allowing you to garden in places such as patios, decks, condos and apartments. Dimensions: Bottom planter: 26H x 40L x 40Wcm. Top planter: 44H x 40L x 40Wcm. Planting area: 18H x 38L x 38Wm. Volume: 26L. Easy to assemble.
£25.99
amazon.co.uk