Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs - Brown - PP - 50cm x 50cm x 46.5cm

Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs

Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs - Brown - PP - 50cm x 50cm x 46.5cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£22.39
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 50cm x 50cm x 46.5cm Set of 2 41L Plastic Raised Garden Bed, Planter Box, Flower Vegetables Planting Container with Self-Watering Design and Drainage Holes for Patio Balcony

In stock
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Plastic Raised Garden Bed - Brown

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2-piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box For Flowers Vegetables Herbs - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£30.99

Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box For Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£30.99

Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box For Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny 5 Piece Wooden Garden Dining Set for 6, Outdoor Conversation Set with 2 Armchairs, 2 Loveseats and Dining Table with Umbrella Hole for Patio, Balcony, Grey
£201.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Piece Folding Sun Loungers with Adjustable Backrest, Tan Brown
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2x Gazebo Side Panels for 3x3m or 3x4m - Grey, Grey
£23.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny 4pcs Rattan Chair Foldable Garden Furniture W/ Armrest Grey - 2 Piece | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2-Piece Raised Garden Bed Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs - Brown - PP - 50cm x 50cm x 46.5cm

Cheapest offer

This 2-piece raised garden bed planter box offers a practical way to grow plants at home, whether you are working with a small patio, deck or balcony. Designed for compact outdoor spaces such as condos and apartments, it helps you make the most of your available area while keeping your planting neatly contained. Made from lightweight, durable PP material, this elevated planter bed is built for repeated seasonal use. The raised design allows you to garden in greater comfort by reducing the need to bend or stoop, making everyday planting and tending simpler. Ideal for a variety of planting choices, it can be used to grow tomatoes, vegetables, herbs or your favourite flowers in a convenient, space-friendly format. Key features 2-piece raised garden bed planter box set Suitable for home growing in compact outdoor spaces Designed for patios, decks and balconies Elevated design helps reduce bending and stooping while...
£22.39
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com