Outsunny 2 Raised Indoor Outdoor Garden Bed Elevated Planters Flowers Vegetables

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed 50L x 50W | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

OutSunny Garden Bed Set 845-555 845-555 Brown 5 (W) x 5 (D) x 4.65 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£35.27
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Indoor/Outdoor Planter Boxes | Garden Raised Elevated Beds, Flowers Vegetables Fruits Herbs Container w/Self-Watering Design Drainage Holes, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box For Flower Vegetables - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set of 2 Indoor/Outdoor Planter Boxes | Garden Raised Elevated Beds, Flowers Vegetables Fruits Herbs Container w/Self-Watering Design Drainage Holes, Brown

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box for Flower, Vegetables

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box for Flower, Vegetables - Brown - PP - 50cm x 50cm x 46.5cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£36.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box Flower Vegetables in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£38.25
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Brown Outsunny Brown
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Planter Raised Elevated Garden Bed w/ 2 Shelves - 105x40x135cm | TJ Hughes
£68.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanized Planter Box Easy Quick Setup - Grey, Grey
£38.99
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Bed Fir Wood 117 (W) x 100 (D) x 54 (H) cm Natural Wood
£56.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Raised Indoor Outdoor Garden Bed Elevated Planters Flowers Vegetables

Cheapest offer

This planter box, from Outsunny, is a great way to elevate, display and grow plants, vegetables, flowers and more - whether inside or outdoors. A duo design, both boxes can be used separately, standing steady with their four legs; they can also be slotted together so you can display double the plants in the same place. It's made from thick plastic for strength and durability outdoors. A clever self-watering design so plants are kept healthy, finished with draining holes on the bottom.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)