Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench With Cushion, Steel Frame, Light Grey Light Grey

Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench with Cushion, Steel Frame, Dark Grey, Grey

Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench With Cushion, Steel Frame, Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.80

Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench With Cushion, Steel Frame, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Bench Dark Grey 103x58x78cm Powder Coated Steel Frame Cushioned UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.56
GBP 114.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench With Cushion, Steel Frame, Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Sit down outdoors in style and comfort, with this Outsunny two seater garden bench. The powder coated steel frame for a strong piece, fitted with a rattan back and seat for garden style. Fitted with a padded seat cushion so you'll sit comfortably, rattan bench is complete with a removable and washable cover for hygiene. | Outsunny 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bench With Cushion, Steel Frame, Light Grey
£74.80
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com